Dominator Festival

Dominator 2019 timetable

A deafening sandstorm approaches with deadly speed. Just a few more days until 50.000 hardcore will invade our savage sands. Check the timetable below and prepare for the year of ‘Rally of Retribution’!

This is the Dominator 2019 timetable (click to enlarge). Download the timetable for your phone:



Rally of Retribution

11:00 – 12:00 Broken Minds presents Break Your Mind
12:00 – 13:00 Never Surrender
13:00 – 14:00 AniMe
14:00 – 15:30 Korsakoff vs Tha Playah
15:30 – 16:00 Miss K8 LIVE
16:00 – 17:00 Mad Dog vs Nosferatu
17:00 – 17:30 D-Fence LIVE
17:30 – 18:30 Paul Elstak
18:30 – 19:30 Deadly Guns presents The Chosen Ones
19:30 – 20:00 Sefa LIVE
20:00 – 20:45 Scarphase presents PHASE 2
20:45 – 21:15 Dr. Peacock LIVE
21:15 – 22:00 N-Vitral LIVE
22:00 – 23:00 Angerfist
Hosted by Tha Watcher

Decapitators

11:00 – 12:00 Thorax
12:00 – 13:00 Blaster
13:00 – 14:00 Restrained presents The Mental Asylum
14:00 – 15:00 Bodyshock
15:00 – 16:00 Re-Style
16:00 – 17:00 Furyan
17:00 – 18:00 Access One
18:00 – 19:00 DaY-már
19:00 – 20:00 Juliëx
20:00 – 21:00 Lady Dammage
21:00 – 22:00 Spitnoise
22:00 – 23:00 Sjammienators
Hosted by MC Da Syndrome

Chainsaw Tribe

11:00 – 12:00 i:Gor
12:00 – 13:00 Thrasher
13:00 – 14:00 The Outside Agency
14:00 – 15:00 The DJ Producer
15:00 – 16:00 Destructive Tendencies present Nefarious
16:00 – 17:00 Partyraiser vs Bulletproof
17:00 – 18:00 Negative A presents Battle Of Wills
18:00 – 19:00 F.Noize vs Andy The Core
19:00 – 20:00 DRS presents CHECKMATE
20:00 – 21:00 Angernoizer
21:00 – 22:00 Cryogenic
22:00 – 23:00 The Satan
Hosted by MC Dart

Cult of Desperados

11:00 – 12:00 The Machine [classics]
12:00 – 13:00 Rejecta
13:00 – 14:00 Crypsis
14:00 – 15:00 D-Sturb
15:00 – 16:00 Radical Redemption
16:00 – 17:00 Act of Rage
17:00 – 18:00 Rebelion
18:00 – 19:00 Killshot
19:00 – 20:00 E-Force
20:00 – 21:00 Public Enemies presents Strength In Numbers
21:00 – 22:00 Rooler
22:00 – 22:30 Warface ‘Heavy Artillery’ LIVE
22:30 – 23:00 Delete VIP LIVE
Hosted by Nolz

Guardian Maesters

11:00 – 12:30 The Menace vs Mercenary
12:30 – 14:00 Gizmo
14:00 – 15:00 Bass-D
15:00 – 16:00 Predator
16:00 – 17:00 The Darkraver
17:00 – 18:00 Ophidian
18:00 – 19:00 The Viper
19:00 – 20:00 Catscan
20:00 – 20:30 Noize Suppressor LIVE
20:30 – 21:30 Promo
21:30 – 22:00 Neophyte LIVE
22:00 – 23:00 Tommyknocker vs Unexist
Hosted by MC Syco

House of Dragons

11:00 – 12:00 Proactive HC
12:00 – 13:00 Iconian vs To-Wa
13:00 – 14:00 Raxyor
14:00 – 15:00 Khaoz Engine
15:00 – 16:00 The Destroyer
16:00 – 17:00 Fiend
17:00 – 17:45 HKV LIVE
17:45 – 18:45 Deathmachine
18:45 – 19:30 end.user LIVE
19:30 – 20:30 Noisekick
20:30 – 21:30 Tripped
21:30 – 23:00 Drokz vs Akira
Hosted by MC Mike Redman

Guillotine Clan

11:00 – 12:30 Crypton
12:30 – 14:00 Death By Design
14:00 – 15:00 Maissouille
15:00 – 16:00 Floxytek
16:00 – 16:45 The Mastery
16:45 – 17:45 Fant4stik LIVE
17:45 – 18:45 Mr. Ivex
18:45 – 19:45 Billx
19:45 – 20:30 The Speed Freak
20:30 – 21:30 The Sickest Squad
21:30 – 22:00 Super Trash Bros LIVE
22:00 – 23:00 Frantic Freak
Hosted by MC No-iD